This is the best 100 Bowling Figures in a Match. The best Bowling Figures in an Innnings is below.
Best Bowling in a Match
All Matches, All Grades, Cannington Cricket Club, 17-Oct-1964 to 23-Mar-2019
# Name Date Opposition Ground Grade Figures
1 David Western 10-Feb-1968 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 14-23
2 Frank Macgrotty 28-Nov-1976 Kenwick Mills Park 2 North [ ] 6th 14-52
3 Mark Stahl 02-Mar-1985 Riverton-Rostrata Shelley Reserve 6th 13-46
4 David Western 16-Nov-1968 Byford Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 12-27
5 Brian Bedford 03-Nov-1984 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 12-33
6 John Short 19-Feb-1983 Thornlie Centenary Park South 6th 12-58
7 Doug Tink 08-Mar-1975 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 5th 12-98
8 David Western 30-Nov-1968 Byford Byford 4th 11-13
9 David Webb 26-Nov-1972 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 11-20
10 Kim Reilly 12-Dec-1966 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 4th 11-28
11 David Western 15-Feb-1969 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 11-35
12 John A Downing snr 10-Nov-1990 Southern Districts Leon Wilcox Oval 2nd 11-46
13 Frank Macgrotty 19-Mar-1966 Kenwick Gosnells 3rd 11-46
14 Steve A Hall 04-Mar-2017 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 11-47
15 Eddy Stanik 16-Nov-1985 Armadale Gwynne Park (1B) [ ] 6th 11-65
16 Alan J Walters 15-Oct-2005 Kelmscott Coker Park (4B) [ ] 7th 11-85
17 Paul Forde 06-Dec-1986 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 11-90
18 Peter Waltham 21-Mar-1970 Kenwick Walter Padbury Park (26A 1st 11-126
19 R Frisby 17-Oct-1964 Jarrahdale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 10-23
20 Gary Tenardi 21-Jan-1984 Riverton-Rostrata Centenary Park North 6th 10-36
21 Troy Gibson 12-Dec-1987 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 5th 10-37
22 Ralph Thompson 30-Oct-1965 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 10-45
23 Eddy Stanik 09-Dec-1989 Kwinana Thomas Oval (53) [ ] 6th 10-46
24 John Rudland 05-Feb-1983 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 4th 10-48
25 Frank Macgrotty 11-Dec-1976 Forrestfield Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 10-48
26 Ken Baxter 24-Feb-1968 Armadale Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 1st 10-51
27 Eddy Stanik 12-Oct-1985 Forrestdale Forestdale 6th 10-59
28 Eddy Stanik 19-Oct-1985 Wilson Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 10-76
29 Doug Tink 07-Dec-1974 Forrestdale Forestdale 5th 10-82
30 David Western 19-Oct-1968 Kenwick Mills Park 14C [ ] 4th 9-9
31 D Jones 23-Nov-1974 Thornlie Queens Park Oval [ ] 5th 9-26
32 I Rayson 12-Oct-1974 Byford Station Street 5th 9-28
33 Ken Baxter 27-Jan-1968 Gosnells Canning Vale Oval [] 1st 9-29
34 Ken Baxter 25-Jan-1969 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 1st 9-30
35 Wally Price 17-Oct-1976 Kelmscott Roleystone Oval [ ] 6th 9-30
36 Ken Thompson 13-Nov-1965 Gosnells Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 9-31
37 Frank Macgrotty 19-Feb-1977 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 6th 9-35
38 Alan J Walters 15-Dec-1984 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 9-36
39 Darren Hogben 04-Nov-1989 Centrals Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 9-39
40 Frank Macgrotty 10-Oct-1970 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 9-39
41 Brian Bedford 30-Oct-1971 Swanbourne Wellington Square 5th 9-44
42 Anthony Torquato 23-Nov-1996 Ferndale Canning Vale Oval [] 4th 9-47
43 Harry Roga 10-Feb-1973 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 9-47
44 Harry Roga 12-Nov-1977 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 4th 9-48
45 P Chandler 11-Dec-1965 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 3rd 9-50
46 B Salisbury 20-Mar-1965 Thornlie Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 3rd 9-50
47 John Mearns 13-Nov-1971 Clkaremont Graylands Oval 5th 9-51
48 D McKinnon 22-Nov-1997 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 4th 9-53
49 Wally Price 15-Oct-1972 Kelmscott Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 9-55
50 Frank Macgrotty 04-Nov-1972 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 6th 9-56
51 Shane Nicholls 07-Nov-1992 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 6th 9-60
52 Don Barendrecht 12-Nov-1983 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 9-63
53 Frank Macgrotty 30-Oct-1976 Canning Vale Canning Vale Oval [] 6th 9-68
54 C Tubic 30-Nov-1968 Kelmscott Kelmscott 3rd 9-71
55 Ralph Thompson 14-Jan-1967 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 9-74
56 Simon Jorgensen 04-Nov-2017 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 5th 9-86
57 Sean Wills 07-Feb-1998 Ferndale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 9-95
58 Frank Macgrotty 05-Feb-1966 Gosnells Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 8-10
59 Kim Reilly 15-Oct-1966 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 4th 8-20
60 Frank Macgrotty 22-Feb-1976 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 8-21
61 Frank Macgrotty 14-Nov-1964 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 8-22
62 R Boska 28-Oct-1967 Armadale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 8-23
63 Phil Price 27-Jan-1973 Armadale Canning Vale Oval [] 6th 8-24
64 Don Barendrecht 18-Oct-1969 Kelmscott Roleystone Oval [ ] 3rd 8-25
65 Les Wood 25-Jan-1969 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 8-29
66 Daniel Roberts 17-Oct-1987 Kwinana Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 8-30
67 Gigs Aiberti 21-Feb-1970 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 8-30
68 Simon Jorgensen 04-Mar-2017 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 8-31
69 David Western 01-Feb-1969 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 4th 8-31
70 Anthony Torquato 25-Oct-1997 Willetton Crows Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 8-32
71 C Tubic 15-Oct-1966 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 4th 8-33
72 Tom Barr 09-Oct-1981 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 8-35
73 David Western 16-Nov-1968 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 8-36
74 Gigs Aiberti 22-Jan-1966 Maddington Maddington Oval (17B) [ 3rd 8-36
75 Ron Zatella 18-Mar-1972 STC Wellington Square 5th 8-38
76 Eugene Harris 06-Feb-1993 Armadale Gwynne Park (1B) [ ] 5th 8-40
77 B Dixon 26-Feb-1966 Gosnells Gosnells 2nd 8-45
78 Eddy Stanik 19-Feb-1988 Thornlie Canning Vale Oval [] 5th 8-48
79 Phil Price 10-Feb-1973 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 8-48
80 Gigs Aiberti 20-Mar-1965 Thornlie Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 3rd 8-48
81 John A Downing snr 02-Mar-1991 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 8-49
82 Alec Lacey 21-Feb-1998 Riverton-Rostrata Prendwick Reserve (60) [ 1st 8-50
83 Frank Macgrotty 03-Nov-1968 Maddington Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 8-51
84 Frank Macgrotty 28-Feb-1981 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 8-52
85 Ken Baxter 13-Nov-1965 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 1st 8-52
86 John A Downing snr 26-Oct-1996 East Fremantle East Fremantle 3rd 8-53
87 Ken Thompson 20-Feb-1971 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 1st 8-54
88 D Jones 08-Feb-1975 Byford Byford 5th 8-56
89 Frank Macgrotty 25-Jan-1969 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 8-56
90 John A Downing snr 21-Oct-1989 Kenwick Mills Park 1 South [] 5th 8-60
91 Greg Bowden 06-Feb-1988 Thornlie Sutherland Park (B2) [ ] 6th 8-60
92 N Webb 05-Feb-1983 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 5th 8-60
93 Aaron Boddington 16-Jan-1982 Willetton Crows Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 8-60
94 Kevin Hagger 06-Mar-1993 Kelmscott Centenary Park South 6th 8-62
95 Russell Thompson 28-Jan-1989 Kwinana Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 8-63
96 Don Barendrecht 13-Feb-1982 Willetton Crows Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 8-66
97 Kim Reilly 01-Apr-1967 Kenwick Mills Park 1 South [] 4th 8-66
98 Frank Macgrotty 20-Feb-1965 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 3rd 8-66
99 Anthony Torquato 05-Feb-1994 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 8-71
100 Peter Waltham 22-Mar-1969 Byford Gosnells 1st 8-74
101 Ken Thompson 02-Dec-1967 Armadale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 8-75
102 Ken Thompson 19-Feb-1966 Kelmscott Kelmscott 3rd 8-83
103 Sean Lavery 13-Oct-1990 Ferndale Ferndale 3rd 8-84
104 Peter Honzarenko 20-Feb-1993 Forrestdale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 8-84
105 Wally Price 14-Nov-1976 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 6th 8-87
106 Len Joy 07-Nov-1970 Armadale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 8-93
107 John A Downing snr 07-Feb-1998 Forrestdale William Skeet Oval (6) [ 3rd 8-133

This is a list of the Top 200 Bowling Figures in an Innings

Best Bowling in an Innings
All Matches, All Grades, Cannington Cricket Club, 17-Oct-1964 to 23-Mar-2019
# Name Date Opposition Ground Grade Figures
1 Eddy Stanik 09-Dec-1989 Kwinana Thomas Oval (53) [ ] 6th 9-33
2 Alan J Walters 15-Oct-2005 Kelmscott Coker Park (4B) [ ] 7th 9-44
3 Gary Tenardi 21-Jan-1984 Riverton-Rostrata Centenary Park North 6th 8-7
4 David Western 10-Feb-1968 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 8-9
5 Frank Macgrotty 22-Feb-1976 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 8-16
6 Frank Macgrotty 28-Nov-1976 Kenwick Mills Park 2 North [ ] 6th 8-17
7 Ken Baxter 27-Jan-1968 Gosnells Canning Vale Oval [] 1st 8-22
8 Ken Baxter 24-Feb-1968 Armadale Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 1st 8-22
9 Eddy Stanik 19-Oct-1985 Wilson Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 8-23
10 R Boska 28-Oct-1967 Armadale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 8-23
11 Ken Thompson 19-Feb-1966 Kelmscott Kelmscott 3rd 8-29
12 Daniel Roberts 17-Oct-1987 Kwinana Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 8-30
13 Brian Bedford 30-Oct-1971 Swanbourne Wellington Square 5th 8-32
14 Eugene Harris 06-Feb-1993 Armadale Gwynne Park (1B) [ ] 5th 8-40
15 John A Downing snr 26-Oct-1996 East Fremantle East Fremantle 3rd 8-53
16 Doug Tink 08-Mar-1975 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 5th 8-54
17 Greg Bowden 06-Feb-1988 Thornlie Sutherland Park (B2) [ ] 6th 8-60
18 R Frisby 17-Oct-1964 Jarrahdale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 7-6
19 Peter Watson 11-Feb-1967 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 4th 7-10
20 Alan J Walters 15-Dec-1984 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 7-14
21 David Webb 26-Nov-1972 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 7-14
22 Gigs Aiberti 21-Feb-1970 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-15
23 Dennis Holze 04-Jan-1986 Kelmscott John Dunn Oval 6th 7-16
24 Troy Gibson 12-Dec-1987 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 5th 7-16
25 David Western 16-Nov-1968 Byford Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 7-16
26 David Western 15-Feb-1969 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 7-16
27 Mark Stahl 02-Mar-1985 Riverton-Rostrata Shelley Reserve 6th 7-18
28 Frank Macgrotty 07-Feb-1976 Kalamunda Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 7-19
29 Dennis Annandale 01-Mar-1980 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-22
30 Steve B Ambler 03-Oct-2009 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 7-23
31 Phil Price 27-Jan-1973 Armadale Canning Vale Oval [] 6th 7-23
32 John Short 27-Feb-1982 Riverton-Rostrata Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 7-25
33 Steve B Ambler 16-Feb-2008 Leeming Spartan Coker Park (4B) [ ] A 7-27
34 Ron Smith 12-Nov-1988 Ferndale Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 7-29
35 R Moturu 20-Nov-2010 Southern River Queens Park Oval [ ] E 7-31
36 Frank Macgrotty 28-Feb-1981 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 7-33
37 Don Barendrecht 12-Nov-1983 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-34
38 Brendon Kelly 14-Dec-1985 Ferndale Shelley Reserve 4th 7-35
39 Ken Thompson 02-Dec-1967 Armadale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-35
40 K Ashwin 30-Jan-1982 Kelmscott Kelmscott 5th 7-37
41 Frank Macgrotty 11-Nov-1972 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 6th 7-38
42 Rob Minehan 06-Mar-1999 Cockburn Canning Vale Oval [] 2nd 7-39
43 Godfrey Woods 18-Oct-1968 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-41
44 Don Barendrecht 24-Nov-1984 Roleystone / Karragu Cross Park [ ] 1st 7-41
45 Stuart T Riseley 25-Feb-2006 Gosnells Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 7-42
46 Alec Lacey 21-Feb-1998 Riverton-Rostrata Prendwick Reserve (60) [ 1st 7-43
47 John Short 19-Feb-1983 Thornlie Centenary Park South 6th 7-43
48 N Webb 05-Feb-1983 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 5th 7-44
49 Paul Keep 06-Feb-1993 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-47
50 Ken Baxter 20-Mar-1971 Kelmscott Maddington Oval (17B) [ 1st 7-48
51 John Sims 03-Mar-2001 Leeming Spartan Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 7-52
52 Simon Jorgensen 04-Nov-2017 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 5th 7-53
53 Anthony Torquato 25-Nov-1989 Armadale Station Street 5th 7-56
54 Russell Thompson 28-Jan-1989 Kwinana Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 7-56
55 Russell Chandler 13-Dec-1980 Willetton Crows Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 7-57
56 Peter Waite 06-Oct-2012 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 2nd 7-62
57 Ken Baxter 06-Feb-1971 Gosnells Gosnells 1st 7-66
58 Ian Finlayson 13-Oct-1979 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-69
59 Peter Waltham 24-Oct-1970 Armadale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 7-70
60 Clint Mcnerny 29-Jan-2005 East Fremantle Webber Reserve (39) [ ] 4th 7-71
61 Clint Mcnerny 29-Jan-2005 East Fremantle Webber Reserve (39) [ ] 6th 7-71
62 Tony Perrella 20-Feb-1988 Thornlie Sutherland Park (B1) [ ] 1st 7-80
63 Eddy Stanik 02-Feb-1985 Kelmscott Langford 6th 6-7
64 Waqas Mehdi 14-Oct-2017 Safety Bay Coker Park (4A) [ ] A 6-8
65 Gursewak Singh 20-Nov-2010 Leeming Spartan Coker Park (4B) [ ] C 6-10
66 Brad Tink 28-Nov-1987 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 6-10
67 David Western 30-Nov-1968 Byford Byford 4th 6-10
68 John A Downing snr 21-Dec-1991 Maddington Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-11
69 Gigs Aiberti 23-Jan-1965 Maddington Maddington Oval (17B) [ 3rd 6-11
70 SA Fraser 26-Jan-2008 Hilton Palmyra Bruce Lee Oval [ ] B 6-12
71 Aaron Dyer 28-Feb-2015 Maddington Queens Park Oval [ ] E 6-12
72 Brian Bedford 03-Nov-1984 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 6-12
73 N Docking 19-Jan-1969 Serpentine Serpentine Oval [ ] 2nd 6-12
74 Les Wood 16-Nov-1968 Armadale Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 2nd 6-13
75 Ken Baxter 12-Nov-1966 Maddington Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-13
76 C Tubic 15-Oct-1966 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 4th 6-13
77 David Western 10-Feb-1968 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-14
78 J Walker 28-Nov-1964 Gosnells Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-14
79 A Bugti 22-Jan-2011 SJ Blues Serpentine Oval [ ] C 6-15
80 Ken Baxter 31-Jan-1971 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-15
81 Brian Sparkes 10-Oct-1970 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 6-15
82 Kim Reilly 12-Dec-1966 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 4th 6-15
83 D Jones 11-Oct-1975 Kalamunda Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 6-16
84 Ken Baxter 13-Nov-1965 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 1st 6-16
85 Stuart T Riseley 07-Feb-2015 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 6-17
86 I Rayson 12-Oct-1974 Byford Station Street 5th 6-17
87 Kim Reilly 12-Nov-1966 Byford Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-17
88 R Madamshetti 09-Mar-2019 Kardinya Lakes Coker Park (4A) [ ] C 6-18
89 John A Downing snr 15-Feb-1997 Ferndale Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 6-19
90 Frank Macgrotty 15-Oct-1977 Armadale Station Street 4th 6-19
91 Russell Thompson 04-Nov-1989 Ferndale Ferndale 3rd 6-20
92 Phil Price 10-Mar-1973 Riverton-Rostrata Riverton Park (20) [ ] 6th 6-20
93 Brian Bedford 03-Nov-1984 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 6-21
94 Harry Roga 11-Feb-1978 Armadale Station Street 4th 6-21
95 Daniel Sedgwick 13-Oct-2012 Southern River Queens Park Oval [ ] E 6-22
96 SP Pallewasala 09-Jan-2016 Jandakot Park Atwell Oval 4th 6-22
97 John A Downing snr 21-Oct-1989 Kenwick Mills Park 1 South [] 5th 6-22
98 Frank Macgrotty 19-Mar-1966 Kenwick Gosnells 3rd 6-22
99 Aaron Dyer 28-Nov-2015 East Fremantle Coker Park (4B) [ ] E 6-23
100 John Mearns 13-Nov-1971 Clkaremont Graylands Oval 5th 6-23
101 Frank Macgrotty 10-Oct-1970 Gosnells Gosnells 4th 6-23
102 R Kalia 17-Oct-2009 Forrestdale Coker Park (4B) [ ] C 6-24
103 Robin Jordan 12-Oct-1991 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-24
104 David Watterson 05-Mar-1988 Gosnells Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 6-24
105 C Baxter 23-Oct-1966 Byford Byford 3rd 6-24
106 BJ Lake 09-Oct-2010 East Fremantle Queens Park Oval [ ] C 6-25
107 Brad Lowden 07-Nov-2007 Willetton Crows Burrendah Oval (2) [ ] 6-25
108 Mark Richards 07-Feb-2004 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-25
109 Frank Macgrotty 11-Dec-1976 Forrestfield Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-25
110 D Jones 08-Feb-1975 Byford Byford 5th 6-25
111 Frank Macgrotty 03-Nov-1968 Maddington Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 6-25
112 D Mason 02-Nov-1968 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 6-25
113 Justin A Goldsmith 23-Feb-2013 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 6-26
114 Rob Mullane 15-Dec-1990 Ferndale Centenary Park South 3rd 6-26
115 Rob Mullane 20-Oct-1984 Maddington Mills Park 2 North [ ] 5th 6-27
116 Steve A Hall 04-Mar-2017 Kwinana Coker Park (4A) [ ] 4th 6-28
117 Eddy Stanik 02-Mar-1991 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 3rd 6-28
118 Mark Stahl 02-Mar-1985 Riverton-Rostrata Shelley Reserve 6th 6-28
119 Eugene Tillemans 19-Jan-1980 Ferndale Ferndale 1st 6-28
120 P Chandler 11-Dec-1965 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 3rd 6-28
121 Peter G Ryan 10-Feb-2007 SJ Blues Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-29
122 Jason Beet 10-Nov-1990 Willetton Crows Centenary Park South 4th 6-29
123 Steve O’Neil 02-Mar-1996 Kenwick Canning Vale Oval [] 1st 6-30
124 Paul Forde 06-Dec-1986 Thornlie Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-31
125 Russell B Tilbrook 06-Jan-2007 East Fremantle Bruce Lee Oval [ ] A 6-32
126 Brad Tink 03-Mar-1990 Riverton-Rostrata Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-32
127 Alan J Walters 23-Jan-1988 Maddington Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-33
128 Aaron Dyer 02-Feb-2002 CBC Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-33
129 John A Downing snr 10-Nov-1990 Southern Districts Leon Wilcox Oval 2nd 6-33
130 Anthony Torquato 23-Nov-1996 Ferndale Canning Vale Oval [] 4th 6-33
131 Ken Thompson 01-Nov-1969 Armadale Gwynne Park (1A) [ ] 1st 6-33
132 Aaron Dyer 12-Oct-2002 Maddington Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-34
133 Brian Bedford 16-Nov-1985 Kenwick Coker Park (4A) [ ] 5th 6-34
134 Simon Ward 03-Oct-1987 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 1st 6-34
135 G Broughton 07-Feb-1994 Armadale Gwynne Park (1C) [ ] 6th 6-34
136 John A Downing snr 26-Nov-1988 Thornlie Walter Padbury Park (26A 3rd 6-34
137 Eddy Stanik 16-Nov-1985 Armadale Gwynne Park (1B) [ ] 6th 6-35
138 Greg Bowden 10-Jan-1998 Southern Districts Rossmoyne High School (1 4th 6-35
139 Eddy Stanik 17-Oct-1987 Centrals Mundijong Oval (32) [ ] 5th 6-35
140 Frank Macgrotty 28-Nov-1976 Kenwick Mills Park 2 North [ ] 6th 6-35
141 Rajsatinder Singh 14-Nov-2009 Kardinya Lakes Coker Park (4B) [ ] C 6-37
142 Steve O’Neil 12-Feb-2005 SJ Blues Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-37
143 Anthony Torquato 05-Feb-1994 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 3rd 6-38
144 Paul Keep 06-Feb-1999 Kardinya Lakes Canning Vale Oval [] 2nd 6-39
145 Robin Jordan 09-Dec-1989 Riverton-Rostrata Station Street 5th 6-39
146 Eddy Stanik 12-Oct-1985 Forrestdale Forestdale 6th 6-40
147 David Watterson 03-Nov-1984 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-40
148 Don Barendrecht 30-Jan-1982 Kelmscott John Dunn Oval 1st 6-40
149 Sean Wills 04-Nov-1989 Thornlie Station Street 6th 6-41
150 Don Barendrecht 29-Oct-1983 Ferndale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-41
151 Ralph Thompson 14-Jan-1967 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-42
152 John Sims 07-Mar-1998 Kelmscott Rushton Park (23B) [ ] 4th 6-43
153 Peter Honzarenko 07-Feb-1993 Willetton Crows Willetton Reserve A (27) 2nd 6-44
154 Paul Keep 20-Feb-1999 Roleystone / Karragu Cross Park [ ] 2nd 6-45
155 Merv J Macgrotty 11-Dec-1982 Willetton Crows Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-45
156 Ken Baxter 14-Dec-1968 Maddington Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-46
157 Eddy Stanik 13-Nov-1982 Maddington Maddington Oval (17B) [ 4th 6-46
158 N Webb 12-Dec-1981 Serpentine Karrugullen 4th 6-46
159 Peter Waltham 22-Mar-1969 Byford Gosnells 1st 6-47
160 David Watterson 05-Jan-1985 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-47
161 Frank Macgrotty 24-Feb-1973 Kenwick Mills Park 2 North [ ] 6th 6-47
162 Ian Finlayson 27-Oct-1979 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 1st 6-48
163 Paul Keep 11-Mar-1995 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-49
164 Peter Honzarenko 20-Feb-1993 Forrestdale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 6-49
165 Anthony Martin 11-Feb-1989 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-49
166 D Mason 19-Oct-1968 Serpentine Gwynne Park (1D) 2nd 6-49
167 Gary Tenardi 04-Feb-1984 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 6th 6-50
168 Ron Smith 20-Nov-1993 Kelmscott John Dunn Oval 2nd 6-50
169 LJ Lamotte jnr 19-Oct-1996 Cockburn Coker Park (4B) [ ] 5th 6-50
170 Len Joy 07-Nov-1970 Armadale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 2nd 6-51
171 D McKinnon 24-Jan-1998 Forrestdale Canning Vale Oval [] 3rd 6-52
172 John A Downing snr 09-Dec-1989 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-52
173 Mark Stahl 20-Oct-1984 Thornlie Canning Vale Oval [] 6th 6-52
174 Ron Smith 19-Feb-1983 Maddington Langford 4th 6-52
175 John Short 27-Nov-1982 Kenwick Mills Park East (14B) [ 6th 6-52
176 Don Barendrecht 24-Oct-1981 Ferndale Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-52
177 Aaron Boddington 13-Feb-1982 Roleystone / Karragu Karrugullen 4th 6-54
178 Ken Baxter 29-Nov-1970 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-54
179 S Spice 24-Nov-1990 Southern Districts Willetton High School 4th 6-55
180 Danny Gaunt 13-Dec-1986 Kenwick Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-57
181 Dennis Annandale 28-Nov-1981 Roleystone / Karragu Cross Park [ ] 1st 6-57
182 Ashley Keep 09-Oct-1993 Kwinana Thomas Oval (53) [ ] 3rd 6-58
183 Alan J Walters 17-Mar-2007 Phoenix Coker Park (4A) [ ] 6th 6-59
184 Dave Sparkes 04-Nov-1967 Roleystone / Karragu Roleystone Oval [ ] 2nd 6-59
185 Paul Keep 26-Oct-1991 Thornlie Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-60
186 Godfrey Woods 11-Mar-1967 Byford Coker Park (4A) [ ] 1st 6-60
187 Paul Keep 05-Mar-1994 Maddington Maddington Oval (17B) [ 1st 6-61
188 Ron Smith 30-Nov-1985 Kelmscott Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-61
189 Brad Aiberti 14-Nov-1981 Thornlie Cassidy Street Oval (26B 4th 6-61
190 Brad Michaelides 07-Oct-1989 Langford/Wilson Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-62
191 Steve O’Neil 13-Dec-1997 Cockburn Davilak Reserve (35) [ ] 1st 6-63
192 David Watterson 17-Oct-1987 Kelmscott Coker Park (4A) [ ] 3rd 6-65
193 Peter Honzarenko 22-Oct-1994 Riverton-Rostrata Prendwick Reserve (60) [ 1st 6-66
194 Peter Waltham 21-Mar-1970 Kenwick Walter Padbury Park (26A 1st 6-69
195 Aaron Dyer 12-Mar-2011 Kardinya Lakes Alan Edwards Reserve (46 6th 6-70
196 Paul Mulvey 16-Jan-1982 Brentwood Karoonda Oval North (43A 2nd 6-71
197 Mark Burns 05-Nov-1995 Roleystone / Karragu Coker Park (4B) [ ] 2nd 6-72
198 P Langenshield 20-Feb-1993 Armadale Gwynne Park (1B) [ ] 3rd 6-78
199 Greg Bowden 08-Nov-1997 Southern Districts Coker Park (4B) [ ] 4th 6-81
200 Steve O’Neil 07-Mar-1998 Gosnells Canning Vale Oval [] 1st 6-87